Moriah Peralta: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 30: Line 30:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2021
| rowspan="3" |2021
|
| rowspan="3" |Up, Up & Away
|
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
|
|Showbiz (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Radix Nationals
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|The Dance Awards
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="3" |2022
|
| rowspan="3" |Pile of Dust
|
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
|
|Thunderstruck (Las Vegas)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Petite Shining Star Solos
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Jump (Las Vegas)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|The Dance Awards
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
| rowspan="4" |2024
|
| rowspan="4" |Welcome Home
|
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
|
|Celebrity
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Showbiz Nationals
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|Starpower Nationals
|
|
|
|
|
|-
|-
|
|2025
|
|Someone Like You
|
|Lyrical
|
|Celebrity
|
|
|}
|}
Line 109: Line 82:
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Females Exactly 12]]
[[Category:Rock Center Dancers]]
[[Category:Rock Center Dancers]]
[[Category:Studio 702 Dancers]]
[[Category:Peralta Sisters]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:June Births]]
[[Category:2013 births]]
[[Category:2013 births]]