Moriah Peralta: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 66: Line 66:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Las Vegas)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Diamond Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz Nationals
|Showbiz Nationals
Line 78: Line 78:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="5" |Welcome Home
| rowspan="6" |Welcome Home
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
|Celebrity
|Celebrity
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Lyrical Solos
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Riverside)
|Showbiz (Riverside)
Line 89: Line 89:
|Showbiz Nationals
|Showbiz Nationals
|
|
|-
|Starpower (Gilbert)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />$100 Power Pak Scholarship
|-
|-
|Starpower Nationals
|Starpower Nationals
|
|9<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />$100 Power Pak Scholarship
|-
|-
|The Dance Awards (LV)
|The Dance Awards (LV)