Caitlyn McKenzie: Difference between revisions
| Line 200: | Line 200: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
! | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="45" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="5" |Glory | | rowspan="5" |Glory | ||
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 207: | Line 208: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 225: | Line 231: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 243: | Line 254: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 261: | Line 277: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 279: | Line 300: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Super Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 297: | Line 323: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Yonce | | rowspan="5" |Yonce | ||
| Line 314: | Line 345: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Super Groups | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Extended Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |NUVO (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Proud Mary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jazz | |||
| rowspan="5" |Lea McKinley | |||
| rowspan="5" |Riley Bagnoli | |||
Jaxon Adamson | |||
Mariah Bland | |||
Haven Berwick | |||
[[Aspen James Brandt]]McKenzie Caryl | |||
Nicola Fleming | |||
[[Lola Forrest]]Amelia Joubert | |||
Tatum Kenney | |||
Kinley Martz | |||
Caitlyn McKenzie | |||
Presley Ortiz | |||
Penelope Ortiz | |||
Paislee Perkins | |||
Addison Pichette | |||
Kynzlie Plote | |||
Scarlett Robison | |||
[[Ellie Self]]Olivia Serna | |||
Hazel Silverman | |||
Leslie Soto | |||
Eastyn Vose | |||
Kyle Young | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in NUbie Extended Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards | |||
(Las Vegas) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 332: | Line 408: | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |24/7 (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Production Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Production Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |NUVO (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Production Lines | |1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Production Lines | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | |||
|Stuff Like That There | |Stuff Like That There | ||
|Musical Theatre | |Musical Theatre | ||
| Line 357: | Line 432: | ||
|Jump (Glendale) | |Jump (Glendale) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Extended Lines | ||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||