Caitlyn Polis: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Xtreme Female Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Xtreme Female Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Turn it Up<br /> | |Turn it Up Nationals<br />(Long Beach) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Feathers | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Starbound (Long Branch) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Pre-Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Underground | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Starbound (Long Branch) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Junior Pre-Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Tom's River) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />Junior Miss Starbound | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Red Queen | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
|Starbound (Tom's River) | |||
|7<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Solos<br />Junior Miss Starbound | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 60: | Line 112: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starbound | |Starbound | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Jilted | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Hannah Beatty | |||
|Starbound (Long Branch) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Elite Junior Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Tom's River) | |||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="6" |Ninjanes | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
| rowspan="6" |[[Madison Polis]] | |||
|Starbound (Tom's River) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Elite Teen Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||