Cara Hart: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" |2023 | |||
|Simply Irresistible | |Simply Irresistible | ||
|Jazz | |Jazz | ||
| Line 66: | Line 81: | ||
|24/7 (Phoenix) | |24/7 (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Extended Line | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Extended Line | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Munchkinland | |||
| rowspan="5" |Production | |||
| rowspan="5" |Jennifer Peterson | |||
| rowspan="5" |Many Dancers | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Glendale) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in JUMPStart Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in NUbie Production Lines | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||