Charlotte Rathjen: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 43: | Line 43: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/389/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Do You Wanna Build a Snowman?]</ref> | |Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/389/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Do You Wanna Build a Snowman?]</ref> | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Solos<br />Petite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Solos<br />Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |Spotlight (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Overall | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Bowl of Cherries | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Alyssa Daniello | ||
|Ultra Dance (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |Spotlight (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Future Gems Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Future Gems Solos | ||