Charlotte Rathjen: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 43: Line 43:
|-
|-
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/389/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Do You Wanna Build a Snowman?]</ref>
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/542/act/389/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Do You Wanna Build a Snowman?]</ref>
|1<sup>st</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Solos<br />Petite Dancer of the Year<br />Double Platinum
|1<sup>st</sup> in Starz of Tomorrow 6-8 Solos<br />Starz of Tomorrow Petite DOY<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Spotlight (Phoenix)
|Spotlight (Phoenix)
Line 54: Line 54:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Overall
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2022
| rowspan="3" |2022
| rowspan="2" |Bowl of Cherries
| rowspan="3" |Bowl of Cherries
| rowspan="2" |Open
| rowspan="3" |Open
| rowspan="2" |Alyssa Daniello
| rowspan="3" |Alyssa Daniello
|Ultra Dance (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Spotlight (Phoenix)
|Spotlight (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Future Gems Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Future Gems Solos