Charlotte Rathjen: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 66: | Line 66: | ||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |Starbound (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="10" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Yet to Come | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" |Tiffany Franco | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |One of the Boys | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="5" |Tiffany Franco | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="15" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="5" |Ora | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Show Off | |||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |Echos Within the Silence | |||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="5" | | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 152: | Line 244: | ||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |Starbound (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Among Us | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|Addy Simonton<br />Delta Tomasik | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||