Charlotte Rathjen: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Overall | |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Overall | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Bowl of Cherries | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Open | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Alyssa Daniello | ||
|Ultra Dance (Phoenix)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/9/act/217/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Bowl of Cherries]</ref> | |Ultra Dance (Phoenix)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/9/act/217/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Bowl of Cherries]</ref> | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Plus<br />8 & Under Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Plus<br />8 & Under Solos | ||
|- | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Premier Mini Solos<br />Platinum | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |Spotlight (Phoenix) | ||
| Line 127: | Line 133: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="5" |Tiffany Franco | | rowspan="5" |Tiffany Franco | ||
| | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 145: | Line 151: | ||
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="5" |Tiffany Franco | | rowspan="5" |Tiffany Franco | ||
| | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 160: | Line 166: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Come Thou Fount | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Tanya Emmer | ||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/711/act/427/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Come Thou Fount]</ref> | |Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/711/act/427/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - Come Thou Fount]</ref> | ||
| | | | ||
| Line 174: | Line 180: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Radix Nationals | |Radix Nationals | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Glendale) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 231: | Line 240: | ||
|Star Platinum | |Star Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |2022 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Listen | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Miray Xu | ||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Premier Mini Duets/Trios | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Starbound (Phoenix) | |Starbound (Phoenix) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Duets/Trios | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Ultra Dance (Phoenix) | |Ultra Dance (Phoenix) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Plus<br />8 & Under Duets/Trios | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Plus<br />8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />Elite Top First | ||
|} | |} | ||