Charlotte Rathjen: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 52: Line 52:
|
|
|-
|-
|One Rhythm
|One Rhythm (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Overall
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2022
| rowspan="11" |2022
| rowspan="6" |Bowl of Cherries
| rowspan="11" |Bowl of Cherries
| rowspan="6" |Open
| rowspan="11" |Open
| rowspan="6" |Alyssa Daniello
| rowspan="11" |Alyssa Daniello
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1469/act/140/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Bowl of Cherries]</ref>
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[https://dancekar.com/store/event/1469/act/140/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Bowl of Cherries]</ref>
|Elite Top First
|Elite Top First
Line 64: Line 64:
|Ultra Dance (Phoenix)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/9/act/217/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Bowl of Cherries]</ref>
|Ultra Dance (Phoenix)<ref>[https://ultradancetour.com/store/event/9/act/217/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true Ultra Dance - Bowl of Cherries]</ref>
|6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Plus<br />8 & Under Solos
|6<sup>th</sup> in Competitive Plus<br />8 & Under Solos
|-
|Act 1 Talent (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Solos<br />Star Platinum
|-
|Fly Dance (Chandler)
|
|-
|-
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Premier Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|4<sup>th</sup> in Premier Mini Solos<br />Platinum
|-
|One Rhythm (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Open Solos<br />8<sup>th</sup> Overall<br />High Gold
|-
|Starpower (Phoenix)
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Ruby Petite Solos<br />Costume Award<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Spotlight (Phoenix)
|Spotlight (Phoenix)
Line 76: Line 88:
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Petite Solos
|-
|24/7 (Glendale)
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="8" |2023
Line 246: Line 261:
|Star Platinum
|Star Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2022
| rowspan="8" |2022
| rowspan="4" |Listen
| rowspan="8" |Listen
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Miray Xu
| rowspan="8" |Miray Xu
|Act 1 Talent (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Duos/Trios<br />Star Platinum
|-
|Fly Dance (Chandler)
|
|-
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|In10sity (Phoenix)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Premier Mini Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Premier Mini Duets/Trios
|-
|Starpower (Phoenix)
|
|-
|-
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|Showbiz (Phoenix)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Ruby Petite Duets/Trios<br />High Gold
|-
|-
|Starbound (Phoenix)
|Starbound (Phoenix)
Line 261: Line 285:
|Ultra Dance (Phoenix)
|Ultra Dance (Phoenix)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Plus<br />8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />Elite Top First
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Competitive Plus<br />8 & Under Duets/Trios<br />Elite Top First
|-
|24/7 (Glendale)
|
|}
|}