Charlotte Allphin: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|The Dance Awards Las Vegas | |The Dance Awards Las Vegas | ||
|didn't place | |didn't place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Me Too | |||
| rowspan="2" |Ballroom | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | |||
| rowspan="2" |[[Madisyn Amos]]<br />Poppy Cunningham<br />Kalista Greer<br />[[Harper Peterson]]<br />[[Lexi Diaz]]<br />[[Hannah Bozer]]<br />Ashton Wullbrandt<br />Abigail Riles<br />Elsie Sandall<br />Kendyl Miller<br />Ellie Self<br />Maysen Bosteter<br />[[Olivia Buck]]<br />Nicole Soto<br />Oakley Hill<br />[[Patience Hughes]]<br />Kynzlie Plote<br />Zoe Phiapalath<br />Scarlet Arnaud<br />Mikayla Isler<br />Kaydence Lawton<br />Gwenyth Woods | |||
|Showstopper Phoenix | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Super Groups | |||
|- | |||
|Jump Phoenix | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini extended line | |||
|} | |} | ||