Charlotte Dister: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 349: Line 349:
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2021
| rowspan="7" |2021
|
|Bleed Out
|
|Contemporary
|
|[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]][[Charlotte Dister]][[Ella Dobler]][[Olivia Manship]][[Sarah Kate Mathews]][[Avianna McKenna]]Claire Mockler
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Ain't Nothin Wrong With That
|
|Jazz
|
|Brooklyn Bailey
[[Emma Bassel]]
Madelyn Chalmers
[[Charlotte Dister]]
Natalie Frantzen
Jacey Judge
Noelle Klug
Sabryn Stein
Savannah Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|Exercise in Color
|
|Contemporary
|
|Elle Bonner
Emily Core
Analena Dearborn
[[Charlotte Dister]]
[[Ella Dobler]][[Reagan Hess]]Kayra Jewell
 
[[Olivia Manship]]
[[Sarah Kate Mathews]]Claire Mockler
Millie Snead
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Stuff Like That There
|
|Jazz
|
|[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]][[Isabella DiBenedetto]][[Charlotte Dister]][[Ella Dobler]][[Lily Hackney]][[Reagan Hess]]Kayra Jewell
[[Olivia Manship]]
[[Sarah Kate Mathews]][[Avianna McKenna]]
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Wear Sunscreen
|
|Contemporary
|
|Elle Bonner
Emily Core
Analena Dearborn
[[Isabella DiBenedetto]]
Charlotte Dister
[[Ella Dobler]]
Olivia Gray
[[Lily Hackney]]
[[Reagan Hess]]Kayra Jewell
[[Olivia Manship]]
[[Sarah Kate Mathews]][[Avianna McKenna]]Madison McLaughlin
 
Claire Mockler
[[Megan Myers]]Millie Snead
Ava Weissman
Lexie Zales
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|
|Black Cat
|
|Jazz
|
|[[Reese Braga]]Sienna Campbell
[[Alyessia Isabella Chiavatti]]
Emily Core
[[Charlotte Dister]]
[[Ella Dobler]][[Olivia Dobler]]Natalie Frantzen
 
[[Lily Hackney]]
[[Lainey Hess]][[Reagan Hess]]Kayra Jewell
 
Jersey Judge
[[Olivia Manship]]Avianna McKenna
Claire Mockler
[[Maia-Joyce Smyl]][[Macey Strickland]]Savannah Thomas
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Future Hall of Famer Small Groups
|-
|-
|
|Moulin Rouge
|
|Production
|
|Many Dancers
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Production Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="18" |2022
| rowspan="18" |2022
Line 464: Line 509:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="21" |2023
| rowspan="14" |2023
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz
|
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|
|
Line 477: Line 519:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz
|
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|
|
Line 489: Line 528:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz
|
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|
|
Line 501: Line 537:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz
|
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|
|
Line 513: Line 546:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz
|
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|
|
Line 525: Line 555:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showbiz
|
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|
|
Line 537: Line 564:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |Dreamgirls
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater
| rowspan="3" |
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers
|Showbiz
|
|-
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|Showstopper (Lakeland I)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Super Groups
|-
|-
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Lines
|-
|-
| rowspan="7" |2024
| rowspan="7" |2024