Chloe Grace Stafford: Difference between revisions

Line 134: Line 134:
| rowspan="2" |Colleen Heinze<br />Brighton Taylor
| rowspan="2" |Colleen Heinze<br />Brighton Taylor
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Duets/Trios
|}
|}


Line 219: Line 219:
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="12" |2023
| rowspan="8" |2023
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Not About You
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Colleen Heinze<br />Kamdyn Arnold<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Remi Skidmore
| rowspan="2" |Colleen Heinze<br />Kamdyn Arnold<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Remi Skidmore
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |We Will Survive
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Kamdyn Arnold<br />Haylie Birchman<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Emily Collins
| rowspan="2" |Kamdyn Arnold<br />Haylie Birchman<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Emily Collins
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|10<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Small Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Good Things
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |Kamdyn Arnold<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Emily Collins<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Vanessa Soto<br />Colleen Heinze
| rowspan="2" |Kamdyn Arnold<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Emily Collins<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Remi Skidmore<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Vanessa Soto<br />Colleen Heinze
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |We've Got Rhythm
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |[[Vanessa Soto]]<br />Gage Davis<br />Tinley Stosich<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Emily Collins<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Kamdyn Arnold<br />Colleen Heinze
| rowspan="2" |[[Vanessa Soto]]<br />Gage Davis<br />Tinley Stosich<br />[[Aracely Lee]]<br />Aria Bongiorno<br />Emily Collins<br />Haylie Birchman<br />Kamdyn Arnold<br />Colleen Heinze
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|-
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
| rowspan="2" |
|Showstopper (Phoenix)
|
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|Showstopper (Tucson)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Large Groups
|}
|}