Chloe Grace Stafford: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 224: | Line 224: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Large Groups | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="10" |2023 | ||
| rowspan="2" |Not About You | | rowspan="2" |Not About You | ||
| rowspan="2" | | | rowspan="2" | | ||
| Line 251: | Line 251: | ||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |Showstopper (Tucson) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Power | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" |Aria Bongiorno<br />Brighton Taylor<br />Colleen Heinze<br />Mikayla Albrecht<br />Madison Ferry<br />Aleeza Qureshi<br />Lauren Allison<br />Eva Gonzalez<br />Jordyn Chase | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Tucson) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior Large Groups | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |We've Got Rhythm | | rowspan="2" |We've Got Rhythm | ||