Chloe Tyler: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 10: | Line 10: | ||
|eye color = Brown | |eye color = Brown | ||
|hair color = Brown | |hair color = Brown | ||
|school grade = | |school grade = 11th (24/25) | ||
|profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Cheerleader | |profession = Dancer <br> Student <br> Cheerleader | ||
|affiliations = | |affiliations = | ||
| Line 366: | Line 366: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2023 | ||
| | |Chino Hills | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - | |9<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="5" |2024 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Chino Hills | |||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 1<sup>st</sup> Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> Place Finalist | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Glendale | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 9<sup>th</sup> Place | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Walnut | ||
| | |10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 3<sup>rd</sup> Place | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Dance Team Nationals | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> Grade - 2<sup>nd</sup> Place | |||
|} | |} | ||