Claire Pistor: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2024 | |||
|Locomotion | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Erica Marr | |||
|In10sity (Phoenix) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen solos | |||
|- | |||
|Piece by piece | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
|24/7 (Glendale) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | |2025 | ||