Crystalyn Stutzman: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2020 | |||
| | | | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| rowspan="18" |Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
Revision as of 02:11, 19 January 2025
| Crystalyn Chesko Stutzman | |
|---|---|
| Gender | Female |
| Age | 17 |
| Birthdate | June 3, 2008 |
| Nationality | American |
| Hometown | Arizona |
| Height | |
| Eye Color | Brown |
| Hair Color | Brown |
| School Grade | |
| Professional Information | |
| Profession | Dancer Student |
| Affiliations | |
| Dance Studios | CanDance Studio Momentum Dance Company Union Advanced Dance Company Abstraction Dance Company |
| Titles | |
| Friends and Family | |
| Parents | Carina Stutzman (mother) |
| Siblings | Colette Stutzman (sister) |
| Friends | |
| Pets | |
| Nicknames | Crys |
Crystalyn Chesko Stutzman (born on June 3, 2008) is a young teenage dancer from Arizona.
Dances
Solos
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | Swing With Me | Jazz | KAR (Mesa)[1] | NYC All-Stars |
| 2020 | Lordly | Showstopper (Phoenix) | 9th in Junior Solos | |
| 2021 | Blue Velvet | Showstopper (Phoenix) | 5th in Junior Solos | |
| 2024 | Jolene | Radix Nationals |
Groups
| Year | Dance Name | Dance Style | Other Dancers | Competition | Place Awards |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2020 | Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||||
Video
Reference
External Links
- Instagram (1) (Privatized)
- Instagram (2) (Privatized)