Dejana Kostur: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2018 | | rowspan="2" |2018 | ||
|Dig a Little Deeper | | rowspan="2" |Dig a Little Deeper | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Jazz | ||
|Chase Krug | | rowspan="2" |Chase Krug | ||
| | |Legacy (St. Charles) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Novice Solos | ||
|- | |||
|League of Champions | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Jazz Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2019 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Kaboom Pow | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |unknown | ||
| | |Legacy (St. Charles) | ||
| | |4<sup>th</sup> in Mini Novice Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |WCDE | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Hall of Fame | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |2020 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lead Me to the Light | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |unknown | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Lizzie Mackenzie | ||
| | |24/7 | ||
| | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Sidekick Solos | ||
Hive Five in Jazz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Energy | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2021 | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |More than Words | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| | | rowspan="3" | | ||
| | |Rainbow (Rockford) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |NYCDA | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Headliners | ||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||