Desa Jankes: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 9: Line 9:
|eye color = Light Blue
|eye color = Light Blue
|hair color = Light Brown
|hair color = Light Brown
|school grade = 8th (23/24)
|school grade = 9th (24/25)
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Actress <br> Singer
|profession = Dancer <br> Model <br> Actress <br> Singer
|affiliations = Five Dancewear <br> Tiger Friday <br> KNKMiami
|affiliations = Five Dancewear <br> Tiger Friday <br> KNKMiami
Line 242: Line 242:
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|NUVO (Pittsburgh)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|5<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Runner-Up Teen<br />Female BreakOut Artist
|}
{| class="wikitable"
|+
!
!
!
!
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|-
|
|
|
|
|}
|}