Desa Jankes: Difference between revisions
m Reverted edit by 71.41.33.114 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
|Intrigue (Tampa) | |Intrigue (Tampa) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Category | |1<sup>st</sup> in Category | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |2025 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Let Me Fade | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" |Jess DiSalvo | |||
|Nuvo (Omaha) | |||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Breakout Artist | |||
|- | |||
|Radix (Nashville) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|24/Seven (Daytona/Rochester) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> Overall Teen Solos<br />Teen Female Non-Stop Dancer | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Louisville) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall in Teen solos<br />Teen Jump VIP | |||
|- | |||
|24/Seven (Pittsburgh) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> Overall in Teen Solos<br />Inductee | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Vanishing Act | |||
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" |Gianna Adianez | |||
|Hall of Fame (Lakeland) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in category<br />Inductee | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Orlando) | |||
|Teen Showcase Solo | |||
|} | |} | ||