Elise Carlson: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 33: | Line 33: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Bombshell | |||
| rowspan="4" |Jazz | |||
|KAR (Redondo Beach) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Upland) | |||
|did not place | |||
|- | |||
|Rainbow (Escondido) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |NUVO (Anaheim) | ||
| | |6<sup>th</sup> in NUbie Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||