Ella Carlson: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2019
|Hawaiian Roller Coaster Ride
|Jazz
|KAR (Redondo Beach)
|did not place
|-
|-
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|Spotlight
|
|
|}
|}
Line 50: Line 56:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
|2019
|Put it On
|
|
|
|
|
|Spotlight
|
|1st in Category
|
|
|}
|}