Emily Collins: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Gilbert) | |Starpower (Gilbert) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 76: | Line 66: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper WCF | |Showstopper WCF | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |A Moment | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Rainbow (Mesa)<ref>[https://rainbowdance.com/store/event/653/act/206/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=True Rainbow - A Moment]</ref> | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Elite Starz 9-11 Solos<br />Elite Starz Junior DOY Finalist<br />HDE All-Stars<br />KAR Convention Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||