Emily Collins: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 134: | Line 134: | ||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |Radix (Anaheim) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|2025 | |||
|Asteria | |||
|Contemporary | |||
|[[Brynn Rumfallo]] | |||
|Radix (Anaheim) | |||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|} | |} | ||