Emma Scott: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 62: Line 62:
|Hanging on
|Hanging on
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|Jenn Peterson
|Ashley Moffitt
|Shine Dance Competition  
|Shine Dance Competition  
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos  
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos  
|-
|-
|2024
| rowspan="2" |2024
|Archangel
|Archangel
|Contemporary  
|Contemporary  
|Jenn Peterson
|Ashley Moffitt
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas)
|Didn't place
|Didn't place
|-
|Mama knows the best
|Jazz
|Jazelle Torre
|24/7 (Provo)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2024/2025
| rowspan="2" |2024/2025