Emma Scott: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
|Hanging on | |Hanging on | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Ashley Moffitt | ||
|Shine Dance Competition | |Shine Dance Competition | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos | |5<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2024 | | rowspan="2" |2024 | ||
|Archangel | |Archangel | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Ashley Moffitt | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|Didn't place | |Didn't place | ||
|- | |||
|Mama knows the best | |||
|Jazz | |||
|Jazelle Torre | |||
|24/7 (Provo) | |||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2024/2025 | | rowspan="2" |2024/2025 | ||