Emma Scott: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 87: | Line 87: | ||
|Symphony in Sorrow | |Symphony in Sorrow | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|Jump (NYC) | |Jump (NYC) | ||
|6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |6<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
| Line 94: | Line 94: | ||
| rowspan="3" |Spine | | rowspan="3" |Spine | ||
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|NYCDA (Phoenix) | |NYCDA (Phoenix) | ||
|12<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |12<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||
|- | |||
|Starbound | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | |The Dance Awards (Las Vegas) | ||
|did not place | |did not place | ||
|- | |- | ||
|2025 | |2025 | ||
|Forsaken | |Forsaken | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
| | |Jennifer Peterson | ||
|Shine Dance Competition | |Shine Dance Competition | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Teen Solos | ||
|} | |} | ||
== Additional Page == | |||
==External Link== | ==External Link== | ||