Emma Scott: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Competition
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|2020
|Roxy
|Musical Theatre
|
|KAR (Mesa)
|7<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 6-8 Solos
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2021
| rowspan="6" |2021
Line 43: Line 50:
|
|
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
Line 55: Line 62:
|
|
|-
|-
|KAR Nationals
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas)
|
|
|-
|-