Emma Scott: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 102: | Line 102: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2023 | ||
|Hanging On | | rowspan="3" |Hanging On | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
|Ashley Moffitt | | rowspan="3" |Ashley Moffitt | ||
|Shine Dance Competition | |KAR (Mesa) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | | | ||
|- | |||
|Shine Dance Competition | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |All that Jazz | |||
| rowspan="3" |Musical Theatre | |||
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Moffitt | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Shine Dance Competition | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper (Phoenix) | |Showstopper (Phoenix) | ||
|9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | |9<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos | ||