Eva Hurtig: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="16" |2016 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Take Me to Broadway | |||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theater | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame<br />Nationals (Sandusky) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2017 | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jumpin' Jack | |||
|Open | |||
|Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="20" |2018 | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Rock this Town | |||
| rowspan="2" |Tap | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Jam | |||
| rowspan="2" |Open | |||
| rowspan="2" |Many Dancers | |||
|Hall of Fame (Des Moines) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Hall of Fame Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||