Peyton Heitz: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 380: | Line 380: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2011 | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Diva Mix | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Diva Mix | ||
| rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | | rowspan="4" style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | ||
| Line 396: | Line 396: | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck International Finals (Las Vegas) | | style="text-align: center; " |Thunderstruck International Finals (Las Vegas) | ||
| style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Shining Star Small Groups | | style="text-align: center; " |6<sup>th</sup> in Petite Shining Star Small Groups | ||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Ladies on the Floor | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gwen Choi]] <br> [[Ava Siniscalchi]] <br> [[Bailey Sok]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |4>sup>th</sup> in Petite Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Schoolhouse DP | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Michelle Richey | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Gwen Choi]] <br> [[Ava Siniscalchi]] <br> [[Bailey Sok]] <br> and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Showbiz (Riverside) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Petite Lines | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | | rowspan="3" style="text-align: center; " |2012 | ||