Fiona Wu: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 17: Line 17:
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Primary Solo 8 and Under
2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for Miss Petite Dance
|-
|-
|Showstopper (San Mateo)
|Showstopper (San Mateo)
Line 29: Line 30:
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="8" |2019
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Forever Young
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
Line 44: Line 45:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Baby I'm a Star
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (San Jose)
|KAR (San Jose)
Line 59: Line 60:
|
|
|-
|-
|
|2020
|
|
|
|
Line 125: Line 126:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="4" |Be a Performer
| rowspan="4" |Musical Theatre
| rowspan="4" |
|KAR (San Jose)
|
|
|-
|KAR Nationals (Anaheim)
|
|
|-
|Showstopper (San Mateo)
|
|
|
|-
|
|Showbiz (Anaheim)
|
|
|}
|}