Fiona Wu: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 44: | Line 44: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz ( | |Showbiz (San Jose) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos<br />Pre-Junior Solo Icon | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Pre-Junior Diamond Solos<br />Pre-Junior Solo Icon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 65: | Line 65: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Showbiz ( | |Showbiz (San Jose) | ||
|Pre-Junior Solo Icon | |Pre-Junior Solo Icon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 71: | Line 71: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="12" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Your Song | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |Megan Mish | ||
|KAR Virtual (LA) | |KAR Virtual (LA) | ||
|Elite Top First | |Elite Top First | ||
| Line 81: | Line 81: | ||
|Elite Top First<br />General Placement Award | |Elite Top First<br />General Placement Award | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA | |NYCDA Virtual Nationals | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Radix Nationals Live | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 90: | Line 93: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |I Think It's Going<br />to Rain Today | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|KAR Virtual (LA) | |KAR Virtual (LA) | ||
|4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />Elite Top First | |4<sup>th</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />Elite Top First | ||
| Line 98: | Line 101: | ||
|KAR Virtual Nationals | |KAR Virtual Nationals | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />Elite Top First | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Secondary 9-11 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Secondary Miss Junior Dance<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Burlingame) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Reno) | |24/7 (Reno) | ||
| Line 109: | Line 115: | ||
| | | | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="12" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Juliet's Dream | |||
| rowspan="4" |Open | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (San Ranon) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (San Francisco) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Little Voice | |||
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (San Ranon) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (San Francisco) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |Red Dust | |||
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (San Ranon) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (San Francisco) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 161: | Line 213: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NUVO (Long Beach) | |NUVO (Long Beach) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Bring You Home | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|KAR (San Ranon) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|KAR Nationals (Las Vegas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Showbiz (San Jose) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|StarQuest (San Francisco) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||