Peyton Heitz: Difference between revisions
imported>TVfan98 |
imported>Kingofgameshows800 |
||
| Line 816: | Line 816: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="6" style="text-align: center; " |2017 | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Beauty and the Beast | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Open | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Teen Competitive Lines | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Change is Everything | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| rowspan="2" style="text-align: center; " |[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Ava McLarand<br />Delanie Munger<br />[[Olivia Nguyen]]<br />[[Emily Park]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />[[Reese Willis]]<br />[[Riley Willis]] | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Hall of Fame (Ontario) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Express | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Jazz | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />Danielle Munger<br />[[Olivia Nguyen]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />Haley Stoico<br />Reese Willis<br />Riley Willis<br />Annika Zaborniak | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Small Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Look After You | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Contemporary | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />[[Olivia Nguyen]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |MOVE (Pomona) | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Competitive Large Groups | |||
|- | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Swing Break | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |Musical Theater | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |unknown | |||
| style="text-align: center; " |[[Michelle Cheng]]<br />[[Olivia Nguyen]]<br />[[Jadyn Saigusa]]<br />and others | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
| style="text-align: center; " | | |||
Olivia | |||
|} | |} | ||