Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions
m Reverted edit by 104.136.12.183 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
|||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="35" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="11" |Slow Down | | rowspan="11" |Slow Down | ||
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical | | rowspan="11" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 128: | Line 128: | ||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |24/7 (Daytona Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Live Forever | |||
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical | |||
|Revel (Mobile) | |||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship | |||
|- | |||
|DanceMakers (Daytona Beach) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Camp Dance Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Not for a Second | |Not for a Second | ||
| Line 156: | Line 164: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="3" | | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Girls | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Skylar Hestler | ||
|Adrenaline (Orlando) | |Adrenaline (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Duets/Trios | ||
| Line 168: | Line 176: | ||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |24/7 (Daytona Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Duets/Trios | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Duets/Trios | ||
|} | |} | ||