Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions

m Reverted edit by 104.136.12.183 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
Line 26: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="33" |2024
| rowspan="35" |2024
| rowspan="11" |Slow Down
| rowspan="11" |Slow Down
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
Line 128: Line 128:
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
| rowspan="2" |Live Forever
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Revel (Mobile)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship
|-
|DanceMakers (Daytona Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Camp Dance Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship
|-
|-
|Not for a Second
|Not for a Second
Line 156: Line 164:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="3" |2024
| rowspan="3" |2025
| rowspan="4" |Girls
| rowspan="3" |Girls
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Skylar Hestler
| rowspan="3" |Skylar Hestler
|Adrenaline (Orlando)
|Adrenaline (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Duets/Trios
Line 168: Line 176:
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Duets/Trios
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sidekick Duets/Trios
|-
|2025
|Streetz (Orlando)
|1st in Streetz Stars Duets/Trios
|}
|}