Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions

m Reverted edit by DanceLife1379 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800
No edit summary
Line 26: Line 26:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="33" |2024
| rowspan="28" |2024
| rowspan="11" |Slow Down
| rowspan="11" |Slow Down
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
Line 112: Line 112:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 5 & Under Solos<br />Elite Top First
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 5 & Under Solos<br />Elite Top First
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |Live Forever
|Not for a Second
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
|Open
|Showstopper Holiday Classic<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|Platinum
|-
| rowspan="9" |2024-5
| rowspan="9" |Live Forever
| rowspan="9" |Lyrical
|Adrenaline (Orlando)
|Adrenaline (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos
Line 119: Line 125:
|Revel (Mobile)
|Revel (Mobile)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship
|-
|Revive (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos
|-
|-
|DanceMakers (Daytona Beach)
|DanceMakers (Daytona Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Camp Dance Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship
|1<sup>st</sup> in Camp Dance Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship
|-
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Showstopper Holiday Classic<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|Showstopper Holiday Classic<br />(Myrtle Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|Starpower (Orlando)
|5 Star Premier
|-
|Streetz (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Streetz Stars Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|24/7 (Daytona Beach)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|-
|Not for a Second
| rowspan="3" |2025
|Open
| rowspan="2" |Crown
|Showstopper Holiday Classic<br />(Myrtle Beach)
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
|Platinum
|Showstopper (Jacksonville)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2025
|Starpower (Orlando)
|Live Forever
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Elite Solos<br />5 Star Premier<br />Petite Miss Starpower
|Lyrical
|Streetz (Orlando)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Streetz Stars Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|-
|Bluebird
|Bluebird
Line 184: Line 200:
* 2024 Regional Mini Miss Dance America KAR
* 2024 Regional Mini Miss Dance America KAR
* 2024 National Secondary Miss Mini Dance KAR
* 2024 National Secondary Miss Mini Dance KAR
* 2025 Elite Petite Miss Starpower


==Additional Page==
==Additional Page==