Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions
m Reverted edit by DanceLife1379 (talk) to last revision by Kidgameshowlover800 |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 26: | Line 26: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="28" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="11" |Slow Down | | rowspan="11" |Slow Down | ||
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical | | rowspan="11" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 112: | Line 112: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 5 & Under Solos<br />Elite Top First | |1<sup>st</sup> in Secondary 5 & Under Solos<br />Elite Top First | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="5" |Live Forever | |Not for a Second | ||
| rowspan=" | |Open | ||
|Showstopper Holiday Classic<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |||
|Platinum | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="9" |2024-5 | |||
| rowspan="9" |Live Forever | |||
| rowspan="9" |Lyrical | |||
|Adrenaline (Orlando) | |Adrenaline (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos | |1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos | ||
| Line 119: | Line 125: | ||
|Revel (Mobile) | |Revel (Mobile) | ||
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship | |5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|Revive (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Sparks Solos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|DanceMakers (Daytona Beach) | |DanceMakers (Daytona Beach) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Camp Dance Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship | |1<sup>st</sup> in Camp Dance Solos<br />Full Tuition Scholarship | ||
|- | |||
|Showstopper (Jacksonville) | |||
|Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Showstopper Holiday Classic<br />(Myrtle Beach) | |Showstopper Holiday Classic<br />(Myrtle Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Double Platinum | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Orlando) | |||
|5 Star Premier | |||
|- | |||
|Streetz (Orlando) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Streetz Stars Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
|24/7 (Daytona Beach) | |24/7 (Daytona Beach) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock | |3<sup>rd</sup> in Sidekick Solos<br />Stop the Clock | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="3" |2025 | ||
| | | rowspan="2" |Crown | ||
|Showstopper | | rowspan="2" |Contemporary | ||
|Showstopper (Jacksonville) | |||
|3<sup>rd</sup> in Mini Competitive Solos<br />Double Platinum | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Starpower (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini Elite Solos<br />5 Star Premier<br />Petite Miss Starpower | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bluebird | |Bluebird | ||
| Line 184: | Line 200: | ||
* 2024 Regional Mini Miss Dance America KAR | * 2024 Regional Mini Miss Dance America KAR | ||
* 2024 National Secondary Miss Mini Dance KAR | * 2024 National Secondary Miss Mini Dance KAR | ||
* 2025 Elite Petite Miss Starpower | |||
==Additional Page== | ==Additional Page== | ||