Gabi Lynn: Difference between revisions
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="19" |2025 | | rowspan="19" |2025 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Crown | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="13" |Contemporary | ||
|Believe (Orlando) | |Believe (Orlando) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Petite Miss Believe<br />Platinum Plus | |1<sup>st</sup> in Contemporary Solos<br />Petite Miss Believe<br />Platinum Plus | ||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|High Platinum | |High Platinum | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Dreammaker National Championships (Orlando, Fl) | |Dreammaker National Championships (Orlando, Fl) | ||
|1st in Category | |1st in Category | ||
| Line 262: | Line 260: | ||
|KAR (Orlando 2) | |KAR (Orlando 2) | ||
|Top First | |Top First | ||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2025-6 | |||
|Mysteries | |||
|Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Beautiful Swan | |||
|Ballet Contemporary | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||