Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 63: Line 63:
|
|
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2022
| rowspan="11" |2021-2
| rowspan="11" |Here Comes The Sun
| rowspan="11" |Here Comes The Sun
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
| rowspan="11" |Lyrical
| rowspan="11" |Ping Hu & Weina Chen
| rowspan="11" |Ping Hu & Weina Chen
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini High Score Soloists<br />High Gold
|-
|JUMP (Washington D.C.)
|JUMP (Washington D.C.)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Mini Solos<br />YOU ROCKED JUMP!!
|-
|-
|NUVO (National Harbor)
|NUVO (National Harbor)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos
|-
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|
|6<sup>th</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Premier Junior Miss Imagine<br />5 Stars
|-
|-
|24/7 (National Harbor)
|24/7 (National Harbor)
|
|5<sup>th</sup> in Mini Solos<br />Stop the Clock
|-
|-
|Nexstar (Woodbridge)
|Nexstar (Woodbridge)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Premier Junior Miss Nexstar<br />Platinum
|-
|-
|Believe (Woodbridge)
|Believe (Woodbridge)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Intermediate 9-11 Solos<br />Premier Junior Miss Believe<br />Platinum Plus
|-
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|
|7<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Revolution (Woodbridge II)
|Revolution (Woodbridge II)
|
|1<sup>st</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary
|-
|-
|Showstopper (Fredericksburg)
|Showstopper (Fredericksburg)
|
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced Junior Solos<br />Double Platinum
|-
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|
|-
|-
|Imagine Nationals (Hershey)
|Imagine Nationals (Hershey)
|
|4<sup>th</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="15" |2023
| rowspan="15" |2023