Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
|||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Cinema Paradiso | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="3" |Ashley Canterna Hardy | ||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold | ||
| Line 170: | Line 170: | ||
|Nexstar (Laurel) | |Nexstar (Laurel) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Monster | |Monster | ||
| Line 177: | Line 180: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
|New Life | | rowspan="2" |New Life | ||
|Lyrical | | rowspan="2" |Lyrical | ||
|Gloria Hampton | | rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||