Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 161: Line 161:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2024
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="2" |Cinema Paradiso
| rowspan="3" |Cinema Paradiso
| rowspan="2" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="2" |Ashley Canterna Hardy
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Canterna Hardy
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold
Line 170: Line 170:
|Nexstar (Laurel)
|Nexstar (Laurel)
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|TBA
|-
|-
|Monster
|Monster
Line 177: Line 180:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
|New Life
| rowspan="2" |New Life
|Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
|Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|TBA
|}
|}