Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 161: | Line 161: | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Cinema Paradiso | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Ashley Canterna Hardy | ||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold | ||
| Line 173: | Line 173: | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Monster | |Monster | ||
| Line 180: | Line 183: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |New Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 188: | Line 191: | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge) | |Starpower (Woodbridge) | ||
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | |3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Revolution (Woodbridge) | |||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Woodbridge) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Believe<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in 11 & Under Grand Lines<br />Power Pak Invitation<br />Diamond | |||
|} | |} | ||