Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 161: Line 161:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2024
| rowspan="9" |2024
| rowspan="3" |Cinema Paradiso
| rowspan="4" |Cinema Paradiso
| rowspan="3" |Contemporary
| rowspan="4" |Contemporary
| rowspan="3" |Ashley Canterna Hardy
| rowspan="4" |Ashley Canterna Hardy
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold
Line 173: Line 173:
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|2<sup>nd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />Revolutionary
|-
|-
|Monster
|Monster
Line 180: Line 183:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |New Life
| rowspan="4" |New Life
| rowspan="2" |Lyrical
| rowspan="4" |Lyrical
| rowspan="2" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="4" |Gloria Hampton
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
Line 188: Line 191:
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite
|3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Starpower<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Revolution (Woodbridge)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Dance America<br />Revolutionary
|-
|Believe (Woodbridge)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />Junior Miss Believe<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> in 11 & Under Grand Lines<br />Power Pak Invitation<br />Diamond
|}
|}