Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 155: Line 155:
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10<br />Contemporary Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="2" |2023-4
| rowspan="3" |2023-4
| rowspan="2" |Tina
| rowspan="3" |Tina
| rowspan="2" |Jazz
| rowspan="3" |Jazz
| rowspan="2" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="3" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|DreamMaker Nationals<br />(Virginia Beach)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 10 Jazz Solos<br />5 Star Elite
Line 165: Line 165:
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="11" |2024
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
| rowspan="5" |Cinema Paradiso
|5 Star Elite
| rowspan="5" |Contemporary
|-
| rowspan="5" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="13" |2024
| rowspan="6" |Cinema Paradiso
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary
| rowspan="6" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold
Line 183: Line 186:
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
|5 Star Elite
|5 Star Elite
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|21<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Monster
|Monster
Line 190: Line 196:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="5" |New Life
| rowspan="6" |New Life
| rowspan="5" |Lyrical
| rowspan="6" |Lyrical
| rowspan="5" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="6" |Gloria Hampton
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
Line 207: Line 213:
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
|Starpower (Woodbridge II)
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Starpower<br />DancerPalooza Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|3<sup>rd</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />3<sup>rd</sup> for Junior Miss Starpower<br />DancerPalooza Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|Imagine (Woodbridge II)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Imagine<br />5 Star Elite
|}
|}