Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="15" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Cinema Paradiso | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold | ||
| Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Monster | |Monster | ||
|Lyrical | |Lyrical | ||
|Gloria Hampton | |Gloria Hampton | ||
|Nexstar (Pembroke Pines) | |Nexstar DM Nationals<br />(Pembroke Pines) | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |New Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="7" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 216: | Line 219: | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge II) | |Imagine (Woodbridge II) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Imagine<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Imagine<br />Discovery Spotlight<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |||
|TBA | |||
|} | |} | ||