Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 168: | Line 168: | ||
|Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="16" |2024 | ||
| rowspan="7" |Cinema Paradiso | | rowspan="7" |Cinema Paradiso | ||
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary | | rowspan="7" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |New Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 221: | Line 221: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | ||
|TBA | |||
|- | |||
|WDP (Meadowlands) | |||
|TBA | |TBA | ||
|} | |} | ||