Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 184: | Line 184: | ||
|Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="18" |2024 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Cinema Paradiso | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="8" |[[Kaeli Ware]] | ||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |NYCDA (Baltimore) | ||
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold | |8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold | ||
| Line 208: | Line 208: | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (New York) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Monster | |Monster | ||
| Line 215: | Line 218: | ||
|unknown | |unknown | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |New Life | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Lyrical | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |Gloria Hampton | ||
|Imagine (Woodbridge I) | |Imagine (Woodbridge I) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
| Line 238: | Line 241: | ||
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | |Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City) | ||
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | |1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (New York) | |||
|TBA | |||
|- | |- | ||
|WDP (Meadowlands) | |WDP (Meadowlands) | ||