Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 184: Line 184:
|Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
| rowspan="16" |2024
| rowspan="18" |2024
| rowspan="7" |Cinema Paradiso
| rowspan="8" |Cinema Paradiso
| rowspan="7" |Contemporary
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary
| rowspan="7" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
| rowspan="8" |[[Kaeli Ware]]
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold
|8<sup>th</sup> in Junior High Score Solos<br />High Gold
Line 208: Line 208:
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Open Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|NYCDA Nationals (New York)
|TBA
|-
|-
|Monster
|Monster
Line 215: Line 218:
|unknown
|unknown
|-
|-
| rowspan="8" |New Life
| rowspan="9" |New Life
| rowspan="8" |Lyrical
| rowspan="9" |Lyrical
| rowspan="8" |Gloria Hampton
| rowspan="9" |Gloria Hampton
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|Imagine (Woodbridge I)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />Junior Miss Imagine<br />9-11 Solo Technique Award<br />11 & Under Grand Lines Golden Ticket<br />Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite
Line 238: Line 241:
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|Starpower Nationals<br />(Atlantic City)
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|1<sup>st</sup> in 9-11 Level 3 Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 Age 11 Lyrical Solos<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|NYCDA Nationals (New York)
|TBA
|-
|-
|WDP (Meadowlands)
|WDP (Meadowlands)