Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 187: | Line 187: | ||
|Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | |Power Pak Invite<br />5 Star Elite | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="19" |2024 | ||
|Ave Maria | |||
|Lyrical | |||
|Gloria Hampton | |||
|Ignite Dance Live (Sewell) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Solos<br />Ignite Dynamite Award for<br />Highest Scoring Solo of the Day | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="8" |Cinema Paradiso | | rowspan="8" |Cinema Paradiso | ||
| rowspan="8" |Contemporary | | rowspan="8" |Contemporary | ||
| Line 195: | Line 201: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nexstar (Laurel) | |Nexstar (Laurel) | ||
| | |1<sup>st</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Starpower (Woodbridge I) | |Starpower (Woodbridge I) | ||