Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 32: Line 32:
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards
|-
|-
| rowspan="4" |2019
| rowspan="5" |2019
| rowspan="4" |Bun Up the Dance
| rowspan="5" |Bun Up the Dance
| rowspan="4" |Jazz
| rowspan="5" |Jazz
| rowspan="4" |unknown
| rowspan="5" |unknown
|Nexstar (Upper Marlboro)
|unknown
|-
|Believe (Woodbridge)
|Believe (Woodbridge)
|unknown
|unknown
Line 82: Line 85:
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="13" |2021-2
| rowspan="14" |2021-2
| rowspan="13" |Here Comes The Sun
| rowspan="14" |Here Comes The Sun
| rowspan="13" |Lyrical
| rowspan="14" |Lyrical
| rowspan="13" |Ping Hu &<br />Weina Chen
| rowspan="14" |Ping Hu &<br />Weina Chen
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|NYCDA (Baltimore)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini High Score Soloists<br />High Gold
|1<sup>st</sup> in Mini High Score Soloists<br />High Gold
Line 109: Line 112:
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|Starpower (Woodbridge)
|7<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|7<sup>th</sup> in 9-11 Advanced Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Starpower<br />Power Pak Invite<br />WDP Scholarship<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|DreamMaker (Towson)
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Advanced 9-11 Solos<br />2<sup>nd</sup> for Junior Miss Dance America<br />5 Star Elite
|-
|-
|Revolution (Woodbridge II)
|Revolution (Woodbridge II)