Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
No edit summary
Line 230: Line 230:
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
|Gloria Hampton
|Gloria Hampton
|Nexstar DM Nationals<br />(Pembroke Pines)
|Nexstar DM Nationals<br />(DM Pembroke Pines)
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos
|5<sup>th</sup> in Level 3 9-11 Solos
|-
|-
Line 263: Line 263:
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
|2025
| rowspan="2" |2025
|Gravity
|Gravity
|Lyrical
|Lyrical
Line 269: Line 269:
|JUMP (Baltimore)
|JUMP (Baltimore)
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked!
|4<sup>th</sup> in Junior Solos<br />You Rocked!
|-
|The Wrestler
|TBA
|TBA
|Imagine (DM Freehold)
|TBA
|}
|}