Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 263: | Line 263: | ||
|N/A | |N/A | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2025 | ||
| rowspan="3" |Gravity | | rowspan="3" |Gravity | ||
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical | | rowspan="3" |Lyrical | ||
| Line 287: | Line 287: | ||
|TCDC (DM Atlantic City) | |TCDC (DM Atlantic City) | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Junior Advanced Solos | ||
|- | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TBA | |||
|TRDC (Manassas) | |||
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall | |||
|} | |} | ||