Gina Zhang: Difference between revisions

No edit summary
Line 263: Line 263:
|N/A
|N/A
|-
|-
| rowspan="6" |2025
| rowspan="7" |2025
| rowspan="3" |Gravity
| rowspan="3" |Gravity
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
| rowspan="3" |Lyrical
Line 293: Line 293:
|TRDC (Manassas)
|TRDC (Manassas)
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|1<sup>st</sup> in Junior Competitive Solos<br />1<sup>st</sup> Overall
|-
|TBA
|TBA
|TBA
|Ignite Dance Live Nationals (Brooklyn)
|9<sup>th</sup> in Dynamite Junior Solos
|}
|}