Gracelyn Weber: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
'''Gracelyn Clare Weber''' (born on April 17, 2008) is a young teenage dancer from Texas, who | '''Gracelyn Clare Weber''' (born on April 17, 2008) is a young teenage dancer originally from Kansas, currently living in Texas, who trained and competed at The Dallas Conservatory. | ||
{{stub}} | {{stub}} | ||
| Line 84: | Line 84: | ||
|Hope | |Hope | ||
| | | | ||
| | |NYCDA Nationals (Phoenix) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|NYCDA (Kansas City) | |NYCDA (Kansas City) | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="3" |2020 | |||
| rowspan="3" |Just One More Time | |||
| rowspan="3" | | |||
|Dancemakers | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Nashville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Tulsa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="4" |2021 | |||
| rowspan="4" |Forest Queen | |||
| rowspan="4" | | |||
|Tremaine | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA (Dallas) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Jump (Overland Park) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="2" |Paragon | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NYCDA (Baltimore) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (Phoenix) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | |||
| rowspan="2" |The Rose | |||
| rowspan="2" | | |||
|NYCDA | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|NYCDA Nationals (NYC) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|2024 | |||
|Mirage | |||
| | |||
|NYCDA (Mobile) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||