Harper Schwalb: Difference between revisions
| Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
|2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos<br />Junior Photogenic | |2<sup>nd</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos<br />Junior Photogenic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="6" |2021 | ||
|Baby June | |||
|Musical Theatre | |||
| | |||
|KAR (Mesa) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| rowspan="2" |Call Me a Princess | | rowspan="2" |Call Me a Princess | ||
| rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | | rowspan="2" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan="2" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | | rowspan="2" |[[Jaycee Wilkins]] | ||
|KAR (Mesa)<ref>[hhttps://dancekar.com/store/event/1338/act/255/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Call Me a Princess]</ref> | |KAR (Mesa)<ref>[hhttps://dancekar.com/store/event/1338/act/255/preview-video?type=long&autoplay=true&showCartButtons=true KAR - Call Me a Princess]</ref> | ||
|10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Petite Dance | |10<sup>th</sup> in Primary 6-8 Solos<br />4<sup>th</sup> Runner-Up for<br />Primary Miss Petite Dance | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Spotlight (Phoenix) | |Spotlight (Phoenix) | ||