Harper Snell: Difference between revisions
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ! style="background:#f2c8e0;" |Place Awards | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |2019 | ||
| | |Life of the Party | ||
| | | | ||
| | | | ||
| | |Applause (Columbia) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2020 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |What's Gonna Happen | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Musical Theatre | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Dive (Spartanburg) | |Dive (Spartanburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|DM (Spartanburg) | |DM (Spartanburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Inspire | |Inspire | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Star Talent | |Star Talent | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|NUVO (Atlanta) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |2021 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Keep Breathing | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Lyrical | ||
| | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Inspire | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Legacy (Columbia) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |LOC (Charlotte) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Applause (Columbia) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="10" |2022 | |||
| rowspan="6" |Journey | |||
| rowspan="6" |Contemporary | |||
| rowspan="6" | | |||
|Legacy (Columbia) | |Legacy (Columbia) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|LOC (Charlotte) | |LOC (Charlotte) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Believe (Spartanburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |World Dance Pageant | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Applause (Columbia) | |||
| | | | ||
| | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" |Le Soleil | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
| rowspan="4" | | | rowspan="4" | | ||
|Legacy (Columbia) | |Legacy (Columbia) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Believe (Spartanburg) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |Applause (Columbia) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="9" |2023 | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" |Alas, Departing | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
| rowspan=" | | rowspan="5" | | ||
|Legacy (Columbia) | |Legacy (Columbia) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Encore (Fort Mill) | |Encore (Fort Mill) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Believe (Greenville) | |Believe (Greenville) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Jump (Greenville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |The Dance Awards (Orlando) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |My Performance | ||
| | | rowspan="4" |Contemporary | ||
|Contemporary | | rowspan="4" |Leah Evans | ||
|Leah Evans | |Legacy (Columbia) | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|Encore (Fort Mill) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Believe (Greenville) | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|The Dance Awards (Orlando) | |||
| | | | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 130: | Line 140: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| rowspan="2" |2023 | | rowspan="2" |2023 | ||
| | |My Performance | ||
|Contemporary | |Contemporary | ||
|Leah Evans | |Leah Evans | ||
| rowspan="2" |Winston-Salem | | rowspan="2" |Winston-Salem | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Princess Florine Sleeping Beauty | |Princess Florine Sleeping Beauty | ||